Tuesday, October 27, 2020
   
Text Size
Login
SOUTHERN CONNECTICUT CONFERENCE

All-Conference

SCC Boys Indoor Track - All-Conference

2020
First Team
Michael Rodia (Shelton), 55 meters
Jason Lorent (Shelton), 300 meters
Caleb Owen (Wilbur Cross), 600 meters
George Luke (Xavier), 1000 meters
Azaan Dawson (Fairfield Prep), 1600 meters
Brendan Mellitt (Cheshire), 3200 meters
Jared Russo (Notre Dame), 55 meter hurdles
Wilbur Cross (Devin Cue, Armon Hyslop, Jeremiah Williams, Caleb Owen), 4 x 200 meter relay
Hillhouse (Ralphael Hawkins, Talib McBride, Justin Mills, To’rae Wright), 4 x 400 meter relay
West Haven (Ryan Martinez, Anthony Vendrella, James Weber, Sebastian Villanueva), 4 x 800 meter relay
Fairfield Prep (Joshua Samaras, Tymaine Smith, Joshua Bacon, Azaan Dawson), 1600 Sprint Medley relay
Cornell Tonge (Hamden), High Jump
Bryce Myers (Daniel Hand), Pole Vault
Kyle Figel (Shelton), Long Jump
Davon Colon (Xavier), Shot Put
 
Second Team
Josh Stewart (Daniel Hand), 55 meters
Caleb Owen (Wilbur Cross), 300 meters
Ryan Farrell (Cheshire), 600 meters
Connor Parthasarthy (Daniel Hand), 1000 meters
Dante Zucconi (Daniel Hand), 1600 meters, 3200 meters
Matt Lacadie (Jonathan Law), 55 meter hurdles
Jonathan Law (Keyshon Giles, Naheim Washington, Chris Wootton, Rayshon Jacobs), 4 x 200 meter relay
Daniel Hand (Besufekad Opstrup, Corey Duncanson, Connor Parthasarthy, Carson Hines), 4 x 400 meter relay
Amity Regional (Matthew Floyd, Nick Ricciardi, Bryan Laskowski, John Dill), 4 x 800 meter relay
Daniel Hand (Daven Pelaez, Braeden Kosiewicz, Carson Hines, Connor Parthasarthy), 1600 Sprint Medley relay
Jack Bocchino (Shelton), High Jump
Max Bothwell (Notre Dame), Pole Vault
Cornell Tonge (Hamden), Long Jump
Gary Moore, Jr. (Hillhouse), Shot Put
 
2019

First Team

Neal Eley (Hillhouse), 55 meters, Long Jum

Deshaune Poole (Hillhouse), 300 meters, 55 hurdles

Pierre Sylvain (Xavier), 600 meters

Muhammed Hussain (Wilbur Cross), 1000 meters

Travis Martin (Wilbur Cross), 1600 meters

Connor Visnic (Amity Regional), 3200 meters

Daniel Hand (Ameen Parks, Braden Kosiewicz, Josh Stewart, Carson Hines), 4 x 200 relay

Hillhouse (Talib McBride, Dale Thompson, Reginald Coleman, Deshaune Poole), 4 x 400 relay

Wilbur Cross (Eamon Hill, Nassaiah Betancourt, Noah Lee, Masahito Nishimura), 4 x 800 relay

Wilbur Cross (Devin Cue, Jasiah Barnes, Elliot Faulkner, Mahammed Hussain), 1600 Sprint Medley relay

Nick Costantini (Foran), Pole Vault

Shaun Graham (Amity Regional), High Jump

Kyle Maruca (North Haven), Shot Put

Second Team

Michael Rodia (Shelton), 55 meters

Michael Toppin (Lyman Hall), 300 meters

Talib McBride (Hillhouse), 600 meters

Peter Schulten (Xavier), 1000 meters

Marzio Mastroianni (Branford), 1600 meters

Travis Martin (Wilbur Cross), 3200 meters

Richard Papa (Amity Regional), 55 hurdles

Shelton (Jason Lorent, Michael Rodia, Martin, Kovachev, Camerin Gumbs), 4 x 200 relay

Daniel Hand (Connor Parthasarthy, Corey Duncanson, Greyson McGeary, Carson Hines), 4 x 400 relay

Fairfield Prep (Azaan Dawson, Edward Tristine, William Giangrande, Caleb Bolden), 4 x 800 relay

Hillhouse (To’rae Wright, Reginald Coleman, Dale Thompson, Talib McBride), 1600 Sprint Medley relay

Neal Eley (Hillhouse), High Jump

Eric Spignesi (North Haven), Pole Vault

Michael Toppin (Lyman Hall), Long Jump

Devon Colon (Xavier), Shot Put

 
 
2018

First Team

Corey Sondak (Guilford), 55 meters

Deshaune Poole (Hillhouse), 300 meters and 55 meter hurdles

Talib McBride (Hillhouse), 600 meters

Marzio Mastroianni (Branford), 1000 meters

Drew Thompson (Fairfield Prep), 1600 meters

Brendan Murray (Cheshire), 3200 meters

Hamden (Chris Pigatt, John Mayes, Rodney Davis, Chris Wallace), 4 x 200 meter relay

Lyman Hall (Matt Niceferro, Jordan Crawford, Randy McFarline, Blake Jandreau), 4 x 400 meter relay

Fairfield Prep (MacKinnon Sheldon, Drew Newcomb, Edward Tristine, Drew Thompson), 4 x 800 meter relay

Branford (Christian Miller, Carlos Macaay, Aidan Kropiwnicki, Marzio Mastroianni), 1600 Sprint Medley relay

Tyler Seamans (Lyman Hall), High Jump

Nicholas Petruzzelli (Notre Dame), Pole Vault

Dyshon Vaughn (Career), Long Jump

Ed Radzion (Shelton), Shot Put

Second Team

Jay Donaldson (East Haven), 55 meters

Manasseh Bekele (Hillhouse), 300 meters

Pierre Sylvain (Xavier), 600 meters

Owen Lally (Xavier), 1000 meters

William Curran (Xavier), 1600 meters

Robert Dillon (Shelton), 3200 meters

Jordan Beck (Jonathan Law), 55 meter hurdles

Hillhouse (Deshaune Poole, Neal Eley, Naszier Torrence-Robinson, John Gardner), 4 x 200 meter relay

Daniel Hand (Jaime Calderon, Carson Hines, Liam Akers, Nick Porte), 4 x 400 meter relay

Xavier (Matt Pryden, Ryan Grochowski, Peter Schulten, William Curran), 4 x 800 meter relay

Lyman Hall (Tyler Seamans, Harrison Febbriello, Matthew Nicefaro, Robert Ottens), 1600 Sprint Medley relay

Russell Powell (Daniel Hand), High Jump

Nicholas Costantini (Foran), Pole Vault

Neal Eley (Hillhouse), Long Jump

Eric Milliard (North Haven), Shot Put

 
 
2017

First Team

Nazie Torrence-Robinson (Wilbur Cross), 55 meters

Kevin Antoine (Hamden), 300 meters

Patrick English (Shelton), 600 meters

Manasseh Bekele (Hillhouse), 1000 meters

Drew Thompson (Fairfield Prep), 1600 meters

Brendan Murray (Cheshire), 3200 meters

Troy Lefler (Daniel Hand), 55 meter hurdles

Hamden (Kevin Antoine, Virgil Harrell III, Stanley Arrington Jr., Camron Fowlin), 4 x 200 relay

Hamden (John Mayes, Virgil Harrell III, Shawn Odei-Ntiri, Kevin Antoine), 4 x 400 relay

Hillhouse (George Dorsey, Manasseh Bekele, Amir Sena, Dale Thompson), 4 x 800 relay

Hamden (Camron Fowlin, Stanley Arrington Jr., John Mayes, Shawn Odei-Ntiri), 1600 Sprint Medley

Nicholas Petruzzelli (Notre Dame), High Jump

Devon McShane (Daniel Hand), Pole Vault

Troy Lefler (Daniel Hand), Long Jump

Edward Radzion (Shelton), Shot Put

Second Team

Camron Fowlin (Hamden), 55 meters

Virgil Harrell III (Hamden), 300 meters

Omar Gebrill (North Haven), 600 meters

Shawn Odei-Ntiri (Hamden), 1000 meters

Kyle Beaudette (Amity Regional), 1600 meters

Robert Dillon (Shelton), 3200 meters

Deshaune Poole (Hillhouse), 55 meter hurdles

Wilbur Cross (Nazier Torrence-Robinson, Jayvon Freeman, Alexandre Toupou, Jasiah Barnes), 4 x 200 relay

Daniel Hand (Matt Parker, John Lisi, John Hartman, Max Veth), 4 x 400 relay

Daniel Hand (Mark Lisi, Tyler Bernard, Owen McGeary, Jaime Calderon), 4 x 800 relay

Wilbur Cross (Jayvon Freeman, Jasiah Barners, Jasyn Jones, Carlos Flores), 1600 Sprint Medley

Keon Jackson (Hillhouse), High Jump

Nicholas Petruzzelli (Notre Dame), Pole Vault

Jasyn Jones (Wilbur Cross), Long Jump

Zachard Bailey (Amity Regional), Shot Put

 
2016

First Team

Tyler Hansen (Shelton), 55 meters

Virgil Harrell (Hamden), 300 meters

Luke English (Shelton), 600 meters

Jon Gill (Lyman Hall), 1000 meters

Kyle Beaudette (Amity Regional), 1600 meters

Harrison Block (Amity Regional), 3200 meters

John Witik (Lyman Hall), 55 meter hurdles

Hamden (Kevin Antoine, Camron Folwin, Stanley Arrington, Virgil Harrell), 4 x 200 meter relay

Hamden (Kevin Antoine, Virgil Harrell, John Mayes, Zach Parisella), 4 x 400 meter relay

Hamden (Matthew Loalbo, Shawn Odei-Nitiri, Atticus King, Zach Parisella), 4 x 800 meter relay

Lyman Hall (Brandon Forbes, Randy McFarline, Mike Ransom, Jon Gill), 1600 Sprint Medley Relay

Gabriel Abdul-Karim (Hillhouse), High Jump and Long Jump

Devon McShane (Daniel Hand), Pole Vault

Shane O’Connor (North Haven), Shot Put

 

Second Team

Rayshawn Bidon (Wilbur Cross), 55 meters and High Jump

Aria Mohseni (Amity Regional), 300 meters

Griffin Cobb (Sheehan), 600 meters

Matt Arovas (Amity Regional), 1000 meters

Ryan Brennan (North Haven), 1600 and 3200 meters

Mike Griffith (East Haven), 55 meter hurdles and Long Jump

Hillhouse (Gabriel Abdul-Karim, David Harris, Darius Wise, Tyreise Swain), 4 x 200 meter relay

Shelton (Joe Wannagot, Chris Pereira, Joseph Lombardi, Luke English), 4 x 400 meter relay

Amity Regional (Michael Cannata, Andrew Burford, Tim Cannata, Kyle Beaudette), 4 x 800 meter relay

Shelton (Tyler Hansen, Jostin Cobb, Joe Wannagot, Luke English), 1600 Sprint Medley Relay

Nicholas Petruzzelli (Notre Dame), Pole Vault

Cameron Greifenberger (Amity Regional), Shot Put

 
2015
First Team
Akiel Smith (Hillhouse), 55 and 300 meters
Griffin Cobb (Sheehan), 600 meters
Dan Hergott (Xavier), 1000 meters
John O’Hara (Xavier), 1600 meters
Kyle Beaudette (Amity Regional, 3200 meters
Aaron Rattley (Amity Regional), 55 meter hurdles
Amity Regional (Aria Mohseni, Josef Monteiro, Michael Battet, Matt Whitehill), 4 x 200 meter relay
Hillhouse (Tyreise Swain, Darius Wise, Akiel Smith, Brendon Stewartson), 4 x 400 meter relay
Branford (Luke Arsenault, Nathan D’Amico, Ryan Connell, Alec Janis), 4 x 800 meter relay
Sheehan (Jon Cantone, Matt Baum, Pat Guerette, Griffin Cobb), 1600 Sprint Medley relay
Derrick Ward (Xavier), High Jump
Ian Bergere (Daniel Hand), Pole Vault
Brandon Sebastian (West Haven), Long Jump
Patrick Vanacore (North Haven), Shot Put
 
Second Team
Xavier Ward (Hamden), 55 meters and Long Jump
Tyreise Smith (Hillhouse), 300 meters
Brendon Stewartson (Hillhouse), 600 meters
Luke Arsenault (Branford), 1000 meters
Kyle Beaudette (Amity Regional), 1600 meters
Harrison Block (Amity Regional), 3200 meters
Shawn Fletcher (Hillhouse), 55 meter hurdles
Shelton (Jostin Cobb, Michael Ficano, Tyler Hansen, Kolbe Laing), 4 x 200 meter relay
Hamden (Kevin Antoine, Virgil Harrell, John Lomax, William Nabors), 4 x 400 meter relay
Shelton (Dylan Smith, Joseph Lombardi, Luke English, Austin Kothary), 4 x 800 meter relay
Xavier (Gregson Curtin, Cole Thorburn, Ethan Rodrigues, Dan Hergott), 1600 meter Sprint Medley relay
Gabriel Abdul-Karim (Hillhouse), High Jump
Ryan Woolley (Lyman Hall), Pole Vault
Chris Carew (Shelton), Shot Put
 
2014
Harold Cooper (Hillhouse), 55 meters
Liam Nicoll (Cheshire), 300 meters
Adam Vare (Amity Regional), 600 meters
Michael Yuan (Amity Regional), 1000 meters
Christian Alvarado (Fairfield Prep), 1600 and 3200 meters
Aaron Rattley (Amity Regional), 55 meter hurdles
Amity Regional (Aria Mohseni, Benjamin Feola, Aaron Rattley, Joshua Timpko), 4 x 200 meter relay
Cheshire (Frank Fusco, Mark Fusco, Rafael Phillip, Liam Nicoll), 4 x 400 meter relay
Xavier (Owen Wrinn, Graham Gilarde, Ethan Rodrigues, John O’Hara), 4 x 800 meter relay
Amity Regional (Joshua Timpko, Mark Pigatt, Aria Mohseni, Michael Yuan), 1600 Sprint Medley
Doud Akok (Wilbur Cross), High Jump
Ian Bergere (Daniel Hand), Pole Vault
Xavier Ward (Hamden), Long Jump
Chibueze Njoku (Cheshire), Shot Put
 
 
2013
Harold Cooper (Hillhouse), 55 meters
Trevor Perry(Hamden), 300 meters
Kyle Paolella (Sheehan), 600 meters
Ryan Pearl (Hamden), 1000 meters
Christian Alvarado (Fairfield Prep), 1600 and 3200 meters
Dan Baum (Sheehan), 55 meter hurdles
Hillhouse (Harold Cooper, Darryn Horner, Corey Maddox, Shawn Fletcher) – 4 x 200 meter Relay
Amity Regional (Michael Yuan, Christopher Katz, Mark Pigatt, Benjamin Feola) – 4 x 400 meter Relay
Fairfield Prep (James Mulliken, Alec Hilton, Raphael Kinney, Adam Vare) – 4 x 800 meter Relay
Wilbur Cross (Leon Freeman, Penticost Asoh, Emanuel Ruiz, Sung-In Johnson) – 1600 Sprint Medley Relay
Nik Griswold (Foran), High Jump
Denis Daly (Branford), Pole Vault
Terrence Lewis (Jonathan Law), Long Jump
Matt Marcarelli (North Haven), Shot Put
 
 
2012
55 meters:  Darryn Horner, Hillhouse
300 meters:  Anthony Genovese, Shelton
600 meters:  Alexander Neumann, Amity
1000 meters: Tom Lupoli, Sheehan
1600 meters: Clark Shurtleff, Amity
3200 meters: Connor Rog, Fairfield Prep
55 meter hurdles: Danny Lewis, Hillhouse
4 x 200 relay: Notre Dame (Earl McCoy, Mike Miranda, Anthony Denos, Andrew Madsen)
4 x 400 relay: Amity (James Bonvicini, Clark Shurtleff, Sean Beaulieu, Alexander Neumann)
4 x 800 relay:  Xavier (Russell Stevens, Mitchell Brown, Sabastion Herrera, David Pugliese)
1600 sprint medley: Xavier (Graham Gilarde, Casey Blank, Dillon McCarthy, Davud Pugliese)
High jump: Jake Scinto, Cheshire
Long jump:  Jake Scinto, Cheshire
Pole vault: David Gomes, Cheshire
Shot put: Matthew Macarelli, North Haven
 
 
2011
Tirrell Young-Williams (Notre Dame), 55 meters
Justin Doehr (Sheehan), 300 meters and 600 meters
Blake Gatison (Hamden), 1000 meters
Connor Rog (Fairfield Prep), 1600 meters and 3200 meters
Joel Clarke (Hillhouse), 55 meter hurdles
Notre Dame (Anthony Denos, Amihr Bess, D’Vonte Chambers, Tirrell Young-Williams), 4 x 200 Relay
Hillhouse (Andrew Bartoah, Steven Dejournett, Jalon White, Joel Clarke), 4 x 400 Relay
Xavier (Matt Pastuszak, Jonathan Annelli, Ian Albert, David Pugliese), 4 x 800 Relay
Hamden
(Cedric Joyner, Shavoy Richards, Patrick Cyr, Blake Gatison), 1600 Sprint Medley
Jake Scinto (Cheshire), High Jump and Long Jump
Jack Somers (Sheehan), Pole Vault
Rennick Bryan (Hillhouse), Shot Put
 
2010
Brandin Jones (Hillhouse), 55 meter hurdles
Brian Kernan (Amity), 55 meters
Chris FitzSimons (Hamden), 1000 meters
Isiah Whiting (Hamden), 600 meters
Ryan Laemel (Amity), 1600 meters, 3200 meters
Justin Doehr (Sheehan), 300 meters
Anthony Suggs (Career), Long Jump
Matthew Jeune (Notre Dame), High Jump
Jack Somers (Sheehan), Pole Vault
Stephen Shumaker (Notre Dame), Shot Put
Hamden (Blake Gatison, Justin Gee, Patrick Cyr, Matthew Dinnan), 4 x 800 Relay
Hamden (Barry Abraham, Frank Greene, Isiah Whiting, Chris FitzSimons), 1600 Sprint Medley Relay
Hamden (Matthew Dinnan, Chris FitzSimons, David Hu, Kevin Tran), 4 x 400 Relay
Amity (Dylan Cohen, Nathan Coutermarsh, David Karabinos, Christopher Katz), 4 x 200 Relay
 
2009
Marcus Wright (Cheshire), 55 meters
Tevin Moye (Hamden), 300 meters
Chris Fitzsimons (Hamden), 600 meters
Cas Loxsom (Wilbur Cross), 1000 meters
Michael Bhatt (Amity), 1600 meters
Adam Trofa (Amity), 3200 meters
Geoff Brown (North Haven), 55 meter hurdles
Yitao Zhang, Jay Binkowski, Brian Kernan, Cole Crotta (Amity), 4 x 200 meter relay
Chris Fitzsimons, Isiah Whiting, Brent Hoyt, Tevin Moye (Hamden), 4 x 400 meter relay
Nick Saba, Isiah Whiting, Matt Dinnan, Chris Fitzsimons (Hamden), 4 x 800 meter relay
Yitao Zhang, Jay Binkowski, Doron Schwartz, John Cocco (Amity), 1600 sprint medley
Bradley Roth (Xavier), High Jump
Cole Crotta (Amity), Pole Vault
Anthony Suggs (Career), Long Jump
Brad Kontra (Fairfield Prep), Shot Put
 
2008
Marvin McClendon (Hillhouse), 55 meters
Jeff Wilkins (Hillhouse), 300 meters
Rachid Sofiane (Lyman Hall), 600 meters
Matt Casey (Branford), 1000 and 1600 meters
Adam Trofa (Amity), 3200 meters
Garred Grate (Hillhouse), 55 meter hurdles
Philip Vitale, Jay Binkowski, Brian Kernan, Cole Crotta (Amity), 4 x 200 meter relay
Cas Loxsom, Andre Harris, Doural Scott, Omar Whittington (Wilbur Cross), 4 x 400 meter relay
Robert Yamnicky, Vincent O’Brien, Joseph Ferro, Keith Sansone (Shelton), 4 x 800 meter relay
Cas Loxsom, Andre Harris, Lawrence Howard, Maurice Morrison (Wilbur Cross), 1600 Sprint Medley Relay
Bradley Roth (Xavier), High Jump
Joe Conte (Branford), Pole Vault
Markel Jackson (Career), Long Jump
Rob Psoter (Xavier), Shot Put
 
2007
Terrell Wilks (Hillhouse), 55 meters, 300 meters
Ken McDonnell (Shelton), 600 meters
Matthew Hurtt (Xavier), 1000 meters
Welsey Halstead (Amity), 1600 meters, 3200 meters
Rob Belevich (East Haven), 55 meter hurdles
Justin Willis, Pete Tinari, Greg Milano, Joshua Massey (Notre Dame), 4 x 200 relay
Joon Yeob Lee, Tommy Arrington, Jaquan Brantley, Joon Hoon Lee (Career), 4 x 400 relay
John Sherman, Pat Cavanaugh, Dan Le, Ben Zhu (Cheshire), 4 x 800 relay
Maurice Morrison, Cordell Bell, Lawrence Howard, Malcom Green (Wilbur Cross), 1600 Sprint Medley Relay
Craig Kinsely (Fairfield Prep), High Jump
Mike Zilm (Hamden), Pole Vault
Joe Danso (West Haven), Long Jump
Mike Goodfriend (Sheehan), Shot Put
 
2006
Tyrell Duncan (Hillhouse), 55 meters
Jose Rodriguez (Wilbur Cross), 300 meters
Corey Mosley (Amity), 600 meters
David Harrison (Amity), 1000 meters
Jay Koloseus (Guilford), 1600 and 3200 meters
Alex Greenhouse (Amity), 55 meter hurdles
Harry Lewis, Jon Hunter, Sangbaum Kim, Jerrell Powell (Hamden), 4 x 200 Relay
Andrew McLean, Adam McLean, Cas Loxsom, Jose Rodriguez (Wilbur Cross), 4 x 400 Relay
Alex McSherry, Paul Kichar, Michael Lapides, Giancarlo Stanton (Amity), 4 x 800 Relay
Ryan Ullrich, Andrew Fischer, Rob Platt, Corey Mosely (Amity), 4 x 1600 Spring Medley
Eric Perkins (Branford), High Jump
Bryan Curley (Branford), Pole Vault
Jerrell Powell (Hamden), Long Jump
Brian Wycinowski (Cheshire), Shot Put
 
2005
55 Meters: Jason Ellis (Amity), 6:51
300 Meters: Lyndon Pitter (Hamden), 35.53
600 Meters: Martin Pugliese (Xavier), 1:25.08
1000 Meters: Phil Padilla (Shelton), 2:44.11
1600 Meters: Jay Koloseus (Guilford), 4:31.29
3200 Meters: Jay Koloseus (Guilford), 9:52.81
55 Hurdles: Chris Mellers (Notre Dame), 8.00
4 x 200 Relay: Amity (Alex Greenhouse, Ryan Ullrich, Nate Huvelle, Jason Ellis), 1:33.60
4 x 400 Relay: Wilbur Cross (Jose Rodrigues, Sam Staford, Adam McLean, Exon Amaya), 3:31.70
4 x 800 Relay: Shelton (Tom Hope, Ken McDonnell, Chris Padilla, Phil Padilla), 8:19.05
1600 Sprint Medley: Wilbur Cross (Sam Staford, Exon Amaya, Adam McLean, Jose Rodrigues), 3:43.71
High Jump: Anthony Roberson (Hamden), 6-08
Pole Vault: Chris Martens (Branford), 13-06
Long Jump: Tristan Medley (Hamden), 20-10.25
Shot Put: Damian Silverstrim (Amity), 48-04
 
2004
55 Meters: Scott Giordano (Notre Dame), 6.58
300 Meters: Kyle Watkins (Hillhouse), 36.05
600 Meters: Donald Mcaulay (Hillhouse), 1:24.88
1000 Meters: Tim Clark (Lyman Hall), 2:33.79
1600 Meters: Tim Clark (Lyman Hall), 4:33.97
3200 Meters: Jay Koloseus (Guilford), 9:28.74
55 Hurdles: Elijah Heckstall (Xavier), 8.12
4x200 Relay: Amity (Collin Sheppard, Adam Binkowski, Max Natale, Jason Ellis), 1:33.46
4x400 Relay: Xavier (John Ferrantino, Gavin Aiello, Michael Marafito, Martin Pugliese), 3:35.92
4x800 Relay: Guilford (James Phelan, Chris Loche, Ted Marak, Jay Koloseus), 8:18.70
1600 Medley: Notre Dame (Chris McDermott, Pat Davey, Rossi Patterson, Steve Zito), 3:36.67
High Jump: Dwayne Tyrill (Notre Dame), 5-11
Pole Vault: Chris Martens (Branford), 12-00
Long Jump: Terry Barresi (Lyman Hall), 22-02
Shot Put: Jesse Breault (Amity), 50-11.5
 
 

Follow The SCC

Upcoming Events

SCC Calendar

Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031